Boy Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver CLARKE | 10 | Deepings | | 1:41.23 | | | 163 | | 47.12 |
2. | Henry DOLAN | 10 | Grantham | | 1:41.86 | | | 160 | | 49.42 |
3. | Bertie ROSE | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:47.68 | | | 135 | | 50.76 |
4. | Bobby WALLIS | 10 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:48.12 | | | 134 | | 51.81 |
5. | Oscar WOOD | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:54.20 | | | 113 | | 53.28 |
6. | Kai HILAROWICZ | 10 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:57.68 | | | 103 | | 56.06 |
7. | Derrin BROCKLEBANK | 9 | Grantham | | 2:00.15 | | | 97 | | 56.99 |
8. | Markas PARAPIJONAVICIU | 9 | Grantham | | 2:00.34 | | | 97 | | 57.23 |
9. | Thomas VERE | 9 | South Lincs | | 2:10.68 | | | 75 | | 1:01.11 |
10. | Oliver ERSKINE | 10 | Lincoln TSA | | 2:15.69 | | | 67 | | 1:04.88 |
11. | Woody CLARK | 9 | Grantham | | 2:20.08 | | | 61 | | 1:07.45 |
12. | Henry STEELE | 9 | South Lincs | | 2:22.60 | | | 58 | | 1:09.62 |
13. | Benjamin SHEARN | 9 | Grantham | | 2:24.33 | | | 56 | | 1:08.01 |
| Theodor BULAT | 10 | Co Lincoln P | | DNC | | | | | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Finley ROWDING | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:31.19 | | | 223 | | 42.95 |
2. | Cole COOPER | 11 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:31.31 | | | 222 | | 43.71 |
3. | Noah SKINNER | 12 | Deepings | | 1:34.74 | | | 199 | | 45.50 |
4. | Joel SADLER | 12 | Grantham | | 1:35.30 | | | 195 | | 43.93 |
5. | Tristan EKE | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:40.44 | | | 167 | | 46.93 |
6. | George WILSON | 11 | Deepings | | 1:40.89 | | | 165 | | 46.76 |
7. | James HUCKLE | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:41.37 | | | 162 | | 48.08 |
8. | Harry ELLIS | 12 | Louth | | 1:42.60 | | | 156 | | 48.24 |
9. | George LEONARD | 11 | Grantham | | 1:54.15 | | | 113 | | 54.16 |
10. | Finley WEST | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:54.35 | | | 113 | | 54.34 |
11. | Thomas KINNEAR | 11 | Grantham | | 1:55.92 | | | 108 | | 54.53 |
12. | Lucas GOODWIN | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:55.97 | | | 108 | | 55.56 |
13. | Taha AHMED | 12 | Lincoln TSA | | 1:56.86 | | | 106 | | 56.20 |
14. | Emilijus BINKIS | 12 | South Lincs | | 1:56.95 | | | 105 | | 53.71 |
15. | Albert HAILE | 11 | Louth | | 1:57.15 | | | 105 | | 56.93 |
16. | Leo BARNETT | 11 | Grantham | | 2:03.42 | | | 90 | | 57.83 |
17. | Thomas BURDOCK | 12 | Deepings | | 2:04.09 | | | 88 | | 59.45 |
| Patrick ADEJUWON | 12 | South Lincs | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Zach HOPKINSON | 14 | Grantham | | 1:14.80 | | | 404 | | 35.55 |
2. | Morgan FARRAR | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:15.78 | | | 389 | | 35.28 |
3. | Freddie TRAGNI | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:18.45 | | | 351 | | 36.48 |
4. | Benjamin DERBY | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:19.76 | | | 334 | | 37.41 |
5. | Archie FRENCH | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:19.81 | | | 333 | | 37.52 |
6. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 14 | Louth | | 1:21.29 | | | 315 | | 38.20 |
7. | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:22.76 | | | 298 | | 39.23 |
8. | William VERE | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:24.14 | | | 284 | | 39.99 |
9. | Bradley HOLLAND | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:30.48 | | | 228 | | 41.10 |
10. | Charlie WARD | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:31.78 | | | 219 | | 42.51 |
11. | William KITE | 13 | Louth | | 1:32.06 | | | 217 | | 42.84 |
12. | Joshua BUTTERWORTH | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:34.48 | | | 200 | | 45.42 |
13. | Reuben OWEN | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:37.93 | | | 180 | | 46.58 |
14. | Morgan GRIFFIN | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:39.61 | | | 171 | | 46.39 |
15. | Michael SCOTT | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:44.13 | | | 150 | | 49.30 |
| Isaac GREENSLADE | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jack HUGHES | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:14.97 | | | 402 | | 35.71 |
2. | Aidan FITZGIBBON | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:15.42 | | | 395 | | 35.07 |
3. | Jacob BRIERS | 15 | Deepings | | 1:17.42 | | | 365 | | 36.41 |
4. | Leon BAILEY | 17 | Louth | | 1:17.69 | | | 361 | | 36.67 |
5. | Tyler MORRIS | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:28.86 | | | 241 | | 41.73 |
6. | John BOOR | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:41.30 | | | 163 | | 46.80 |
7. | C SINCLAIR-GRZESKO | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:45.14 | | | 145 | | 49.10 |