Boy Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver CLARKE | 10 | Deepings | | 2:46.47 | | | 212 | | 37.43 | 1:21.91 | 2:06.79 |
2. | Stanley THURLOW | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:51.97 | | | 192 | | 39.39 | 1:25.07 | 2:10.10 |
3. | Joshua KIM | 10 | Grantham | | 2:57.10 | | | 176 | | 38.89 | 1:25.18 | 2:13.56 |
4. | Thomas HILLSON | 10 | Grantham | | 3:01.59 | | | 163 | | 41.26 | 1:27.81 | 2:15.64 |
5. | Oscar WOOD | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 3:03.26 | | | 159 | | 42.05 | 1:30.23 | 2:19.25 |
6. | Thomas VERE | 9 | South Lincs | | 3:07.31 | | | 149 | | 42.11 | 1:31.97 | 2:20.74 |
7. | Elliott GLEAVE | 10 | Grantham | | 3:07.69 | | | 148 | | 40.85 | 1:29.41 | 2:19.33 |
8. | Bertie ROSE | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 3:11.96 | | | 138 | | 44.24 | 1:33.16 | 2:23.67 |
9. | Toby BROWN | 10 | Deepings | | 3:19.79 | | | 123 | | 44.94 | 1:37.31 | 2:31.61 |
10. | William CASH | 10 | Deepings | | 3:37.18 | | | 95 | | 46.73 | 1:41.69 | 2:40.89 |
11. | Woody CLARK | 9 | Grantham | | 3:53.82 | | | 76 | | 52.86 | 1:52.79 | 2:55.72 |
12. | Henry STEELE | 9 | South Lincs | | 4:06.44 | | | 65 | | 56.79 | 2:00.97 | 3:05.77 |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James HUCKLE | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:26.95 | | | 309 | | 34.11 | 1:12.01 | 1:50.57 |
2. | Robbie DUFF | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:31.09 | | | 284 | | 34.93 | 1:14.39 | 1:53.94 |
3. | Noah SKINNER | 12 | Deepings | | 2:46.21 | | | 213 | | 37.29 | 1:22.18 | 2:05.89 |
4. | Rian SOUTHWOOD | 12 | Louth | | 2:46.72 | | | 211 | | 38.17 | 1:23.49 | 2:08.26 |
5. | Joel SADLER | 12 | Grantham | | 2:46.79 | | | 211 | | 36.84 | 1:19.85 | 2:04.89 |
6. | Ethan DERBY | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:48.44 | | | 205 | | 38.25 | 1:23.03 | 2:07.96 |
7. | Tristan EKE | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:50.72 | | | 197 | | 38.50 | 1:22.59 | 2:08.48 |
8. | Taha AHMED | 12 | Lincoln TSA | | 2:58.11 | | | 173 | | 41.51 | 1:26.71 | 2:15.00 |
9. | Albert HAILE | 11 | Louth | | 2:59.81 | | | 168 | | 39.86 | 1:26.92 | 2:15.99 |
10. | Yu Ching (Eugene) CHEU | 12 | Grantham | | 2:59.91 | | | 168 | | 39.09 | 1:26.37 | 2:16.04 |
11. | Finley WEST | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 3:02.64 | | | 161 | | 41.58 | 1:28.65 | 2:16.31 |
12. | Leo BARNETT | 11 | Grantham | | 3:04.84 | | | 155 | | 41.87 | 1:30.40 | 2:20.30 |
13. | Thomas BURDOCK | 12 | Deepings | | 3:17.79 | | | 126 | | 43.64 | 1:35.14 | 2:28.15 |
14. | Emilijus BINKIS | 12 | South Lincs | | 3:21.97 | | | 119 | | 41.55 | 1:32.78 | 2:28.65 |
15. | William COOKE | 11 | South Lincs | | 3:23.29 | | | 116 | | 46.03 | 1:38.70 | 2:31.71 |
16. | Harry BEASTALL | 11 | Co Lincoln P | | 4:01.55 | | | 69 | | 50.71 | 1:55.69 | 3:01.30 |
| Oscar CHEN-REES | 11 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Adam JOHNSON | 12 | Louth | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zach HOPKINSON | 14 | Grantham | | 2:08.50 | | | 462 | | 29.20 | 1:01.48 | 1:35.21 |
2. | Morgan FARRAR | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:10.85 | | | 437 | | 29.28 | 1:02.19 | 1:37.02 |
3. | Archie FRENCH | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:14.32 | | | 404 | | 31.13 | 1:05.38 | 1:40.34 |
4. | Layton ANNISON-SNOWDEN | 14 | Louth | | 2:14.84 | | | 400 | | 31.07 | 1:05.21 | 1:40.68 |
5. | Benjamin DERBY | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:16.69 | | | 384 | | 30.53 | 1:04.93 | 1:40.72 |
6. | William VERE | 14 | South Lincs | | 2:16.87 | | | 382 | | 32.08 | 1:06.67 | 1:41.94 |
7. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 14 | Louth | | 2:18.21 | | | 371 | | 31.61 | 1:07.42 | 1:43.94 |
8. | Bradley HOLLAND | 14 | South Lincs | | 2:18.86 | | | 366 | | 31.95 | 1:07.96 | 1:43.67 |
9. | James CASH | 13 | Deepings | | 2:18.96 | | | 365 | | 32.24 | 1:07.47 | 1:44.03 |
10. | Charlie WARD | 13 | South Lincs | | 2:20.03 | | | 357 | | 31.16 | 1:06.03 | 1:43.07 |
11. | Kieran LUCY | 13 | South Lincs | | 2:20.68 | | | 352 | | 31.93 | 1:08.31 | 1:44.77 |
12. | William KITE | 13 | Louth | | 2:23.52 | | | 331 | | 32.32 | 1:08.54 | 1:46.72 |
13. | William BURDOCK | 14 | Deepings | | 2:28.39 | | | 300 | | 34.32 | 1:14.09 | 1:53.37 |
14. | Reuben OWEN | 13 | South Lincs | | 2:37.97 | | | 248 | | 35.53 | 1:15.10 | 1:56.40 |
15. | Ben ALLISTON | 13 | Deepings | | 2:39.50 | | | 241 | | 35.10 | 1:16.10 | 1:59.51 |
16. | Joshua BUTTERWORTH | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:46.09 | | | 214 | | 36.65 | 1:18.76 | 2:03.33 |
17. | Michael SCOTT | 14 | South Lincs | | 3:03.32 | | | 159 | | 41.42 | 1:28.70 | 2:18.95 |
| Isaac GREENSLADE | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Luke DAYBELL | 14 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jensen HYLTON | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:04.80 | | | 504 | | 28.68 | 1:00.03 | 1:32.94 |
2. | Christian O'MALLEY | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:06.08 | | | 489 | | 28.87 | 1:00.19 | 1:32.98 |
3. | Evan NOORPURI | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:11.20 | | | 434 | | 29.34 | 1:02.16 | 1:36.61 |
4. | Leon BAILEY | 17 | Louth | | 2:12.85 | | | 418 | | 29.61 | 1:02.88 | 1:38.11 |
5. | Jacob BRIERS | 15 | Deepings | | 2:14.90 | | | 399 | | 29.75 | 1:03.56 | 1:38.57 |
6. | William TAYLOR | 15 | Louth | | 2:18.04 | | | 373 | | 31.81 | 1:07.05 | 1:42.97 |
7. | Harry VICKERS | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:18.88 | | | 366 | | 31.80 | 1:07.17 | 1:43.95 |
8. | C SINCLAIR-GRZESKO | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:34.67 | | | 265 | | 32.01 | 1:11.32 | 1:53.94 |