Boy Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Stanley THURLOW | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:28.52 | | | 157 | | 40.30 |
2. | Thomas HILLSON | 10 | Grantham | | 1:32.12 | | | 139 | | 42.76 |
3. | Joshua KIM | 10 | Grantham | | 1:49.64 | | | 82 | | 49.01 |
4. | Oscar WOOD | 10 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:00.03 | | | 63 | | 54.14 |
5. | Woody CLARK | 9 | Grantham | | 2:41.28 | | | 26 | | 1:08.07 |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James HUCKLE | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:20.15 | | | 211 | | 37.08 |
2. | Robbie DUFF | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.73 | | | 199 | | 37.77 |
3. | Rian SOUTHWOOD | 12 | Louth | | 1:22.09 | | | 197 | | 36.45 |
4. | Joel SADLER | 12 | Grantham | | 1:36.75 | | | 120 | | 42.44 |
5. | Harry ELLIS | 12 | Louth | | 1:39.28 | | | 111 | | 44.63 |
6. | Ethan DERBY | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:40.69 | | | 106 | | 46.46 |
7. | George LEONARD | 11 | Grantham | | 1:51.61 | | | 78 | | 49.75 |
8. | Thomas KINNEAR | 11 | Grantham | | 2:04.73 | | | 56 | | 56.74 |
| Taha AHMED | 12 | Lincoln TSA | | DNC | | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Morgan FARRAR | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:07.95 | | | 347 | | 31.81 |
2. | Bradley HOLLAND | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:08.85 | | | 334 | | 31.43 |
3. | Benjamin DERBY | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:10.58 | | | 310 | | 32.92 |
4. | Layton ANNISON-SNOWDEN | 14 | Louth | | 1:11.06 | | | 303 | | 33.11 |
5. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 14 | Louth | | 1:12.19 | | | 289 | | 33.17 |
6. | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:15.86 | | | 249 | | 36.52 |
7. | James CASH | 13 | Deepings | | 1:16.35 | | | 245 | | 35.44 |
8. | William VERE | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:17.23 | | | 236 | | 36.71 |
9. | Ben CARLYLE | 13 | Grantham | | 1:17.51 | | | 234 | | 34.91 |
10. | William BURDOCK | 14 | Deepings | | 1:21.27 | | | 203 | | 37.35 |
11. | Charlie WARD | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:22.61 | | | 193 | | 37.13 |
12. | Morgan GRIFFIN | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:33.53 | | | 133 | | 42.80 |
13. | Kieron TOMS | 13 | Deepings | | 1:38.44 | | | 114 | | 39.50 |
| Isaac GREENSLADE | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jacob BRIERS | 15 | Deepings | | 1:05.63 | | | 385 | | 30.68 |
2. | John BOOR | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:20.56 | | | 208 | | 36.37 |
3. | Harry VICKERS | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.51 | | | 201 | | 35.87 |
4. | Kacper Krzysztof ZAJAC | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:35.11 | | | 126 | | 37.13 |
| William TAYLOR | 15 | Louth | | DNC | | | | | |
| Leon BAILEY | 17 | Louth | | DNC | | | | | |